skip navigation

Team coaches and managers for all teams and programs

2017 Fall Coaches & Managers

Age Team Division Role FullName Phone eMail
U11B U11 Boys Classic H Jeff Pozniak email
U11G U11 Girls Classic H Richard Petersen email
U12B Arsenal Classic 2 H John Swartz (920) 740-8135 email
U12G Dynamite Classic 2 H Daniel Piotrowski (920) 428-6031 email
U12G Dynamite Classic 2 M Nicole Granato (920) 915-6093 email
U12G Dynamite Classic 2 A Justin Granato (920) 915-6093 email
U13B Fire Classic 1 H Evan Paradiso (920) 850-2412 email
U13B Fire Classic 1 A Chad Kemp (920) 470-8483 email
U13B Fire Classic 1 M Gail Mayo (920) 851-0616 email
U13G Storm 1st Division H Mike Huss (920) 213-5403 email
U13G Storm 1st Division A Max Lom (920) 659-2297 email
U13G Storm 1st Division A Chris Mccarthy (920) 202-3011 email
U13G Storm 1st Division M Mike Huss (920) 213-5403 email
U15G Avalanche Classic 1 H Brian Rammer (920) 209-5979 email
U15G Avalanche Classic 1 A Marybeth Matzek (920) 540-9430 email
U15G Avalanche Classic 1 M Marybeth Matzek (920) 540-9430 email
U16B Lazers 1st Division H Matthew Walters (920) 737-3655 email
U16B Lazers 1st Division A William Mencel (920) 284-9294 email
U16B Lazers 1st Division M Jennifer Fitzgerald (920) 450-5018 email
U17G Fusion Premier H Claudiu Bouruc (330) 245-9180 email
U17G Fusion Premier A Brian Alberts - email
U17G Fusion Premier A Laura Stage (920) 809-2744 email
U17G Fusion Premier M Dobea Alberts - email
U17G Strikers Classic 1 H Andy Gigure (920) 427-5939 email
U17G Strikers Classic 1 A Patrick Quesnell (920) 540-5501 email
U17G Strikers Classic 1 M Stacie Bergeron (920) 419-4666 email
U17B Thunder Classic 1 H Paul Loebbaka (920) 378-0028 email
U17B Thunder Classic 1 A Scott Musich (920) 851-9132 email
U17B Thunder Classic 1 M Christina Skowen (920) 850-7848 email
U19G Revolution Premier H Claudiu Bouruc (330) 245-9180 email

2016-2017 Coaches

Age Team Division Role FullName Phone eMail
U05B U5C Early In-House H Wayne Stoflet (920) 788-5840 email
U05B U5C Late In-House H Wayne Stoflet (920) 788-5840 email
U06B U6C Early In-House H Wayne Stoflet (920) 788-5840 email
U06B U6C Late In-House H Wayne Stoflet (920) 788-5840 email
U08B Academy U08B Pool Academy H Brad Abplanalp (920) 243-8848 email
U08G Academy U08G Pool Academy H Daniel Piotrowski (920) 428-6031 email
U08G Appanasha Recreational H Dan Bies (920) 540-5182 email
U08G Appanasha Recreational A Brad Colvin (920) 217-8393 email
U08G Artistic Smiles Recreational H Kelsey Evers (920) 585-0984 email
U08G Artistic Smiles Recreational A Alejandro Belmar email
U08B Badger Sports Park Recreational H Jeremy Garbisch (414) 852-7005 email
U08G Butch s Pizza Recreational H Allison Sweere (920) 659-3149 email
U08G Butch s Pizza Recreational A Taylor Johnson (920) 750-8834 email
U08G Christ The King Recreational H Joe Albers (920) 716-3611 email
U08G Christ The King Recreational A Sarah Strelow (920) 450-2627 email
U08B Fox Communities CU Recreational H Jessica Bowden (912) 656-1945 email
U08B Joe s Power Center Recreational H Jordan Bayorgeon (920) 277-8994 email
U08G Kickstarts Recreational H Jeff Skarda (920) 809-4811 email
U08G Kickstarts Recreational A Chris Mccarthy (920) 202-3011 email
U08B Kids Kingdom Recreational H Neil Smits (920) 380-0141 email
U08G Kimberly Dental Recreational H Derrick Dal Santo (920) 216-3134 email
U08B Marty s Place Recreational H Kristopher Quevillon (920) 841-1582 email
U10B Academy U10B Pool Academy H Jeff Pozniak (920) 830-4550 email
U10G Academy U10G Academy H Richard Petersen (920) 475-1705 email
U10B Anduzzi s Recreational H Brad Colvin (920) 217-8393 email
U10B Anduzzi s Recreational A Timothy Sommer (920) 205-8112 email
U10B Boots Chiropractic Recreational H Chris Binder (920) 538-3899 email
U10G East Wisconsin Savings Recreational H Tim Dollevoet (920) 475-8353 email
U10G Play It Again Sports Recreational H Beckie Overholt (920) 418-1349 email
U10G Play It Again Sports Recreational A Craig Kolasinski (920) 915-2358 email
U10G Play It Again Sports Recreational A Russell Overholt (920) 349-7470 email
U11B Arsenal Classic 2 H Paul Evansen (920) 858-8158 email
U11B Arsenal Classic 2 A John Swartz (920) 740-8135 email
U11G Dynamite Classic 2 M Nicole Granato (920) 915-6093 email
U11G Dynamite Classic 2 H Daniel Piotrowski (920) 428-6031 email
U11G Dynamite Classic 2 A Justin Granato (920) 915-6093 email
U12B Fire Classic 1 M Abe Mendoza (920) 450-4424 email
U12B Fire Classic 1 H Evan Paradiso (920) 850-2412 email
U12B Fire Classic 1 A Chad Kemp (920) 470-8483 email
U12B Gabler 12B Recreational H Harlowe Rowe (928) 810-3442 email
U12B Gabler 12B Recreational A Scott Hoesli (920) 268-8981 email
U12B Gabler 12B Recreational A Deanna Kolasinski (920) 224-4249 email
U12G Gabler 12G Recreational H Sharel Goffard (920) 470-1893 email
U12G Gabler 12G Recreational A Lucas Collar (920) 750-3760 email
U12G Gabler 12G Recreational A Tim Dollevoet (920) 475-8353 email
U12G Gabler 12G Recreational A Jeff Pozniak (920) 830-4550 email
U12G Gabler 12G Recreational A Michael Wadel (920) 540-7977 email
U12G Gabler 12G Recreational A Amy Weeks (608) 239-0214 email
U12B Neal Diabetic Foot & Ankle Recreational H Jody Doering (920) 427-1151 email
U12B Neal Diabetic Foot & Ankle Recreational A Jeremy Garbisch (414) 852-7005 email
U12B Neal Diabetic Foot & Ankle Recreational A John Hoffman (920) 843-1498 email
U12G Storm 1st Division M Mike Huss (920) 213-5403 email
U12G Storm 1st Division H Mike Huss (920) 213-5403 email
U12G Storm 1st Division A Max Lom (920) 659-2297 email
U12G Storm 1st Division A Chris Mccarthy (920) 202-3011 email
U14G Avalanche Classic 1 M Marybeth Matzek (920) 540-9430 email
U14G Avalanche Classic 1 H Brian Rammer (920) 209-5979 email
U14G Avalanche Classic 1 A Marybeth Matzek (920) 540-9430 email
U14B Shockwave Classic 2 M Jen Pontow (920) 540-6127 email
U14B Shockwave Classic 2 H Chad Pontow (920) 570-1935 email
U14B Shockwave Classic 2 A David Carney (920) 205-6813 email
U14B Tanners 14B Recreational H Timothy Sommer (920) 205-8112 email
U14G Tanners 14G Recreational H Aric Melzl (920) 809-6000 email
U14G Tanners 14G Recreational A Eric Riese (920) 731-2623 email
U14G Twisters Premier M Stephanie Jacobs (920) 716-1295 email
U14G Twisters Premier H Erik Pinter (920) 284-6454 email
U14G Twisters Premier A Greg Lueneburg (920) 470-4476 email
U14G Twisters Premier A John Wuebben (920) 738-0498 email
U15B Lazers 1st Division M Jennifer Fitzgerald (920) 450-5018 email
U15B Lazers 1st Division H Matthew Walters (920) 737-3655 email
U15B Lazers 1st Division A William Mencel (920) 284-9294 email
U16G Fusion Premier M Dobea Alberts (000) 000-0000 email
U16G Fusion Premier H Claudiu Bouruc (330) 245-9180 email
U16G Fusion Premier A Brian Alberts (000) 000-0000 email
U16G Fusion Premier A Laura Stage (920) 809-2744 email
U16B Schenck Recreational H Steve Willis (920) 857-7384 email
U16B Schenck Recreational A Aric Melzl (920) 809-6000 email
U16G Strikers Classic 1 M Stacie Bergeron (920) 419-4666 email
U16G Strikers Classic 1 H Andy Gigure (920) 427-5939 email
U16G Strikers Classic 1 A Patrick Quesnell (920) 540-5501 email
U16B Thunder Classic 1 M Christina Skowen (920) 850-7848 email
U16B Thunder Classic 1 H Paul Loebbaka (920) 378-0028 email
U16B Thunder Classic 1 A Scott Musich (920) 851-9132 email
U18B FC Kimberly 99 Nat Classic 1 M Elizabeth Mares (920) 205-0934 email
U18B FC Kimberly 99 Nat Classic 1 H Drew Poggemann (920) 460-7106 email
U18B FC Kimberly 99 Nat Classic 1 A Charles Mares (920) 419-8934 email
U18G Revolution Premier M Darla Huth (920) 378-3358 email
U18G Revolution Premier H Gregg Huth (920) 378-4586 email
U18G Revolution Premier H Modeste Rouamba (920) 268-3990 email
U18G Revolution Premier A Brandon Schnese (920) 716-2047 email
U18G Stingers Classic 1 M Stacie Bergeron (920) 419-4666 email
U18G Stingers Classic 1 H Jeff Jarolimek (920) 246-7354 email
U18G Stingers Classic 1 A Jill Pierret (920) 993-2131 email
U19B Beck Chiro Recreational H Eric Lom (920) 419-6563 email
U19B Romenesko Family Dentistry Recreational H Steve Talbot (920) 204-4834 email
U19B Romenesko Family Dentistry Recreational A Tessa Collins (920) 470-2079 email
U19B Romenesko Family Dentistry Recreational A Rj Foster (920) 540-3551 email